Furnished 1BR Apartment | **Meriva Gardens A** | Marina & Beach Views
Dubai Islands — The Meriva Collection, Dubai
AED 3,064,828
3,663 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
837 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15008443
Reference
105703-lZg6C2
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:02
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in The Meriva Collection (15)
AED 3,400,828
Select Units | 4% Discount & Commission-Free
1
1,539 sqft
Buildings
Michaela Meier
AED 3,940,828
Exclusive Units | 4% Discount Plus 0% Commission
2
1,539 sqft
Buildings
Michaela Meier
AED 4,222,828
Direct Beach Access | Masterplan Community | High Capital Ap...
2
1,285 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 4,311,000
Fully Furnished | 1-Year Free SC | Beachfront Access
2
1,285 sqft
Apartments
Kamilla Aschimov
AED 4,399,828
2BR Apartment | Marina View | Furnished | Dubai Islands Livi...
2
1,285 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 4,612,828
Invest Smart | Direct Beach Masterplan Community | Best Entr...
2
1,437 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 4,686,554
Exclusive Units | 4% Discount Plus 0% Commission
2
1,539 sqft
Buildings
Michaela Meier
AED 4,953,828
Spacious | 2BR + Maid | Sea View | Handover Q2 2030
2
1,447 sqft
Apartments
Sameera Yaasmeen Lais
AED 4,953,828
Beachfront Living | 2 Bed | Resort Living
2
1,446 sqft
Apartments
Dan Lasley
AED 5,040,828
Exclusive Units|4% Discount/0% Commission Sea view
2
1,293 sqft
Buildings
Michaela Meier
AED 6,099,828