Property Detail

post handover plan | 1% per month | unique sales point
Dubai Islands — 997 Residences by Reef, Dubai
AED 1,872,000
2,406 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
778 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15020606
Reference tk108394-SWnVIJ
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Terranova Real Estate
Agent Faiez Ben Ahmed
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,872,805
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
778 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,878,774
The Noble Club Real Estate
Loussiné Gevorkian
778 sqft
Same Price
More listings in 997 Residences by Reef (15)
AED 1,954,739
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
1 834 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,960,980
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
1 834 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,000,000
EXCLUSIVE 2BR — HIGH ROI | DEMAND LOCATION
2 1,222 sqft Apartments
Soufia Telaidija
AED 2,000,000
SMART INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | WATERFRONT ELEGANCE
1 834 sqft Apartments
Navneet Singh Dharmnath Singh
AED 2,000,000
limited offer/last unit /prime location
1 834 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 2,185,000
limited offer/last unit /prime location
1 955 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 2,280,000
INVESTOR DEAL/FLEXIBLE PAY PLANS/SMART INVESTMENT
1 1,051 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Moustafa
AED 2,675,000
Marina & Park Views |30% post handover | 1% per month