SIGNATURE 1BR | MARINA VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL
Dubai Islands — Mackerel Tower, Dubai
AED 1,829,999
2,148 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
852 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14963824
Reference
107336-YSFS5006
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:44
GPS
25.29678, 55.315
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,840,000
Top Priority Real Estate
Luiza Spiridonova
852 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Mackerel Tower (4)
AED 2,090,000
SPACIOUS 2BR | Q2 2026— MODERN LIVING IN Dubai
2
1,290 sqft
Apartments
Sarra Benzouache
AED 2,500,000
Ramadan Offer - High Return on Investment - Big Discount - I...
2
1,290 sqft
Apartments
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
AED 2,823,031
SEAVIEW_70% ON HANDOVER_MORTGAGE
2
1,290 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
AED 2,929,618
RAMADAN OFFER_65%ON HANDOVER_ZERO COMMISSION_SEAVIEW
2
1,290 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder