Property Detail

Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Dubai Islands | Balcony With Plunge Pool
Dubai Islands — Allegro Park, Dubai
AED 2,000,000
2,656 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
753 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15030335
Reference GHI106764-1MvBvG
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H M I Real Estate
Agent Mohamad Ghiath
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:44
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Allegro Park (15)
AED 1,800,000
CANCELLATION1BR IN LOWEST PRICE!!_BOOK BEFORE GONE
1 820 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,880,154
Prime Investment Asset | Tranquil Island Residence
1 783 sqft Apartments
Elie Saber
AED 1,907,980
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
1 820 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 1,963,086
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
1 791 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 1,977,237
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
1 820 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,248,229
Island View Residences | High ROI Investment
1 820 sqft Apartments
Adnan Bashir
AED 2,275,198
Beachfront Investment | Strong ROI Opportunity
1 816 sqft Apartments
Sarfraz Riaz
AED 2,314,375
Sea View Living | Prime Investment Opportunity
1 791 sqft Apartments
Aiman Elahi
AED 2,500,000
Resort Living - Private Pool - 2% DLD Waiver
2 1,192 sqft Apartments
Negin Sohrabkhani
AED 2,512,441
Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | Iconic Architecture
2 1,193 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,516,049
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2 1,199 sqft Apartments