Sea View | Exclusive Beachfront Living
Dubai Islands — Villa del Gavi, Dubai
AED 4,900,000
2,138 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,292 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14996723
Reference
EN-S-1533
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:05
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,900,000
House and Hedges Real Estate
Hassan Khalid
2,292 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Villa del Gavi (15)
AED 3,400,000
luxury _perfectly curated for the elite few_ 2BR _
2
1,084 sqft
Apartments
Adeel Nadeem
AED 3,750,000
LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVE_PRESTIGIOUS ADDRESS_ICONIC
2
1,084 sqft
Apartments
Abed Ali
AED 3,961,000
2BR | Luxury Living Crafted in Every Detail
2
1,083 sqft
Apartments
Elie Saber
AED 3,961,000
Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market
2
1,084 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Dahir
AED 3,961,000
Best Layout | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands
2
1,083 sqft
Apartments
Enkeled Gjokhilaj
AED 3,962,000
Dream Home | Ideal Location | Top-Notch Finishes
2
1,062 sqft
Apartments
Irfan Mirza
AED 5,066,000
A new wave of luxury | Strong ROI | Prime Location
2
1,083 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Butt
AED 5,245,000
High Demand | Where value meets vision.
2
1,444 sqft
Apartments
Saber Sayed
AED 5,274,000
2BR| Where Design, Comfort, and Luxury United
2