Exquisite view | Exclusive Price | High ROI
Majan — Barari Parkview by Al Mawared, Dubai
AED 1,100,000
1,086 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,013 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1832 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
911,586
AED total
1,416
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-23.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14549200
Reference
105422-ltfvBe
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:52
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Barari Parkview by Al Mawared (8)
AED 1,153,300
Luxury Residences in Majan, Dubailand | Smart Living Amid Na...
1
1,002 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,153,301
Premium Quality | Exclusive Price | Payment Plan
1
1,003 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Faisal
AED 1,899,999
Prominent Location | High ROI | Below Market Price
3
1,522 sqft
Apartments
Avi Sharma
AED 1,932,414
3
1,575 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,932,415
Iconic Location | 100% Foreign Ownership | Own in a Prime Ar...
3
1,522 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Faisal
AED 1,932,415
Serene Community | Exquisite View | Exclusive Price
3
1,522 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Faisal
AED 2,000,902
Golden Visa Eligible | Attractive Payment | Refined Living
3
1,576 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Faisal
AED 2,008,421
Great Location | Golden Visa Opportunity | Spacious Layout