Property Detail

4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | + Maid’s Room
Dubai Islands — Coastal Haven, Dubai
AED 3,570,000
2,143 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,666 sqft
Penthouses
Details
Listing ID 14869963
Reference 102464-nQYdgS
Category Penthouses
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Rush Hour Real Estate
Agent Kamilla Aschimov
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:46
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Coastal Haven (15)
AED 2,464,000
Fully Furnished | 1-Year Free Service Charges | Corner Unit
2 1,200 sqft Apartments
Kamilla Aschimov
AED 2,500,000
Waterfront Living | Below OP | Over 44 Amenities
2 1,244 sqft Apartments
Asmait Solomon
AED 2,632,500
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment
2 1,244 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,676,000
Full Sea View | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller
2 1,200 sqft Apartments
Arina Korulik
AED 2,761,200
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal
2 1,201 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,792,400
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
2 1,244 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,822,400
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment
2 1,244 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,832,000
Luxury Coastal Views | Strong Capital Growth
2 1,200 sqft Apartments
Bilal Butt
AED 2,832,000
Elegant 2 BHK | Luxurious | Marina View
2 1,201 sqft Apartments
Joseph McBride
AED 2,864,000
INVESTORS DEAL | SPACIOUS APARTMENT WITH FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PL...
2 1,244 sqft Apartments
Rajiv Sharma
AED 2,864,000
Luxurious | Marina View | Elegant 2 BHK