Sea View 1BR | 997 Residences | Pool & Garden Outlook
Dubai Islands — 997 Residences by Reef, Dubai
AED 1,992,346
2,560 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
778 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14937280
Reference
100215-BxcrRE
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:46
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,992,300
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
778 sqft
Same Price
More listings in 997 Residences by Reef (15)
AED 1,954,739
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,960,980
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,000,000
EXCLUSIVE 2BR — HIGH ROI | DEMAND LOCATION
2
1,222 sqft
Apartments
Soufia Telaidija
AED 2,000,000
SMART INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | WATERFRONT ELEGANCE
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Navneet Singh Dharmnath Singh
AED 2,000,000
limited offer/last unit /prime location
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 2,185,000
limited offer/last unit /prime location
1
955 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 2,280,000
INVESTOR DEAL/FLEXIBLE PAY PLANS/SMART INVESTMENT
1
1,051 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Moustafa
AED 2,675,000
Marina & Park Views |30% post handover | 1% per month
2
1,222 sqft
Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 2,675,757
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan