Property Detail

5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / PRIVATE POOL
Dubai Islands — Samana Ocean Bay, Dubai
AED 4,029,000
2,320 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,737 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14890834
Reference 1776497391397
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Multi Planet Property Management - Dubai Branch
Agent Adil Saeed
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:49
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,035,000
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Kammouna
1,737 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Samana Ocean Bay (15)
AED 1,600,000
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal
1 1,285 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 1,850,000
30% Discount | 1% Monthly | 24% ROI Over 3Years from Develop...
1 812 sqft Apartments
Myo Min Khant
AED 2,000,000
High ROI | Prime Location | Waterfont Living
1 809 sqft Apartments
Nadia Lamris
AED 2,200,000
Prime Location | Waterfont Living | Large Layout
1 853 sqft Apartments
Nadia Lamris
AED 2,325,000
Easy Beach Access | High Demand | High Quality | 20% DP 1% F...
3 1,830 sqft Apartments
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
AED 2,330,000
Seaside | 25Y installment | Private Pool | High ROI
1 1,285 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman
AED 2,346,325
Marina View_Private Pool_Waterfront Community_1% Monthly
2 1,467 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 2,350,000
Large Layout | Waterfont Living | Genuine Resale
1 835 sqft Apartments