Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destination
Dubai Islands — Flora Shore, Dubai
AED 2,453,400
2,403 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,021 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14881920
Reference
1016201643933
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:46
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,474,880
The Noble Club Real Estate
Loussiné Gevorkian
1,024 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Flora Shore (15)
AED 2,429,900
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2
1,077 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,444,000
Best Price | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
2
983 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,480,660
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI
2
1,094 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,481,600
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2
1,077 sqft
Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,490,000
STYLE AND COMFORT_ACTIVE COMMUNITY_LOWEST PRICE
2
1,077 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 2,496,000
Best Price | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
2
983 sqft
Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,500,000
BEACH WALK LIVING AT ITS FINEST l SMART INVESTMENT
2
1,094 sqft
Apartments
Karem Hassan
AED 2,500,000
PAY ONLY 30% l OPEN VIEWS l HIGH GREAT INVESTEMNT
2
1,077 sqft
Apartments
Karem Hassan
AED 2,500,000
HIGH FLOOR l PARTIAL SEA VIEW l PRIME LOCTION
2
983 sqft