Property Detail

Sea View Living |Beach Access| HO Q3 2027|2BR+Maid
Dubai Islands — Nuvana by Wadan, Dubai
AED 3,200,000
2,098 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,525 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14874847
Reference NW-1604
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Whitewill Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Kristina Nikonorova
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:10
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates