Property Detail

Sea & Skyline Views | Elegant 1BR Apartment | High ROI
Dubai Islands — The Tides by AMIS, Dubai
AED 2,088,000
2,573 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
811 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14982899
Reference AK-9268-Do8BR9
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Ruth Ann Samson
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,101,957
House and Hedges Real Estate
Adnan Bashir
811 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Tides by AMIS (15)
AED 2,057,590
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
1 834 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,086,166
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
1 837 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,099,582
Invest right | Island living | Slow Down
1 834 sqft Apartments
Juhi Bashir
AED 2,099,582
1 Bedroom Off Plan | Dubai Islands Waterfront |
1 834 sqft Apartments
Ingrid Aldana
AED 2,128,741
Coastal mood | Early advantage | High ROI
1 837 sqft Apartments
Syed Jalil Hussain
AED 2,128,741
1 Bedroom Off Plan | Dubai Islands Waterfront |
1 837 sqft Apartments
Aitore Karnakbayeva
AED 2,958,000
Sea & Skyline Views | Elegant 2BR Apartment | Tides Dubai Is...
2 1,173 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 2,959,872
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2 1,173 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 3,020,278
Signature Waterfront Living |Smart Home |High ROI