Best Deal | ROI 7-8% | Rented | Unfurnished
Dubai South — Kappa Acca 1, Dubai
AED 513,523
1,243 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
413 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai South
DLD data for last 90 days (430 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,098,609
AED total
1,287
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID
14872747
Reference
L-1453
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:16
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Kappa Acca 1 (15)
AED 523,052
READY TO MOVE STUDIO FLAT WITH ALL FACILITIES ( DUBAI SOUTH)
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Sarfraz Ahmad Muhammad Boota
AED 523,052
Best Price | Luxury Living | Ideal Investment
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Niloofar Moghtader
AED 523,052
READY TO MOVE STUDIO FLAT FOR SALE IN DUBAI SOUTH
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Shafiq
AED 523,052
High ROI/ Investor & End user Friendly/ Multiples Units Avai...
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Sundas Sardar
AED 523,052
GRAB THIS SUPERB DISTRESS DEAL STUDIO FOR MORTAGE AND CASH B...
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Rajak Abdul Aziz Tumbi
AED 523,052
SUPERB DISTRESS DEAL OF STUDIO FOR MORTGAGE CASH BUYER / PAY...
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Rajak Abdul Aziz Tumbi
AED 525,169
LUXURY STUDIO | AMAZING PRICE FOR INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATIO...
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments