Single row | Landscaped | Premium Community
Dubai South — Emaar South, Dubai
AED 2,500,000
1,283 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,948 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Dubai South
DLD data for last 90 days (430 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,098,088
AED total
1,294
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-14.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID
15034552
Reference
L-182760
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:36
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,500,000
White & Co
Navi Singh
1,947 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,500,000
Treo Homes
Ryan Liddell
1,948 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,500,000
S H Z Real Estate
Samer Zein
1,944 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Emaar South (15)
AED 950,000
GOLF FACING || BEST DEAL || QUICK SALE
1
675 sqft
Apartments
Ankush Anshu
AED 970,000
Best Price / Modern Layout/ Golf Course Community
1
680 sqft
Apartments
Sohel Patni
AED 975,000
Distress 1 bedroom for sale
1
679 sqft
Apartments
Salman Wajid
AED 1,000,000
Golf View | Payment Plan | Genuine Resale
1
675 sqft
Apartments
Waqar Ahmed
AED 1,034,999
Book Now | Investment Deal | Near To New Airport
1
679 sqft
Apartments
Juliana Ossai
AED 1,045,000
Genuine | Emaar South | Below Market Price