VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS
Arjan — Siraj Tower, Dubai
AED 2,075,000
1,031 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,013 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-34.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-34.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14948481
Reference
MH_SIRAJTOWER_3BHK
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:17
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Siraj Tower (15)
AED 539,999
High floor || Amazing view ll High-rise Building
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Haseeb Sheikh
AED 540,000
Heart of Arjan | Best Price | Furnished
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Mansoor Pervaiz
AED 550,000
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Rizwan Ali
AED 555,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Rented
Studio
412 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Sakr
AED 562,000
Prime location I Fully Furnished | High ROI
Studio
412 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Sakr
AED 580,000
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HOT DEAL | HOT RETURNS
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Owais
AED 590,000
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | BRIGHT STUDIO
Studio
412 sqft
Apartments
Maher Osama Hamwda
AED 596,000
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS STUDIO
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 596,000
VACANT | ELEGANT STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED