35% OFF OR 3Y PHPP?•LIVE ABOVE THE CITY•12% ROI•GO!
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 4, Dubai
AED 503,480
1,406 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
358 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
DLD data for last 90 days (856 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,379,181
AED total
1,714
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID
14995207
Reference
108678-uYVnDr0H
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:27
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (24)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 500,000
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
358 sqft
Same Price
AED 500,000
Daark Real Estate
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
358 sqft
Same Price
AED 500,000
Daark Real Estate
Ajith Pallath
357 sqft
Same Price
AED 500,000
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
357 sqft
Same Price
AED 500,000
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
358 sqft
Same Price
AED 500,000
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
358 sqft
Same Price
AED 500,000
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
358 sqft
Same Price
AED 500,000
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
358 sqft
Same Price
AED 500,000
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
358 sqft
Same Price
AED 500,000
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
358 sqft
Same Price
AED 500,000
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
358 sqft
Same Price