Property Detail

Vastu Compliant 5 Bed Villa | Quiet Internal Street | Minutes From Amenities
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 8, Dubai
AED 9,650,000
1,385 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
6,968 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) DLD data for last 90 days (902 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,370,497
AED total
1,714
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID 14924751
Reference 1007602653295
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Al Huraiz Real Estate
Agent Sabrina Salhi
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:38
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in JVT District 8 (15)
AED 2,550,000
Vacant on Transfer | Well Priced | Near Park
1 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Moin Jehanzeb
AED 2,650,000
Vacating Soon | Well Priced | High Demand
1 1,938 sqft Villas
Moin Jehanzeb
AED 2,650,000
Vacating Soon | Well Priced | High Demand
1 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Moin Jehanzeb
AED 2,650,000
Vacating Soon | Well Priced | High Demand
1 1,636 sqft Townhouses
Moin Jehanzeb
AED 2,800,000
Discover this charming townhouse.
1 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Ali Abdullatif Al Banna
AED 2,900,000
SINGLE ROW / Fully Furnished / Renovated
2 1,937 sqft Townhouses
Yaroslav Shidlovskiy
AED 2,900,000
SUPER RARE! / 2BR + 3WC / Park Backing
2 1,937 sqft Townhouses
Yaroslav Shidlovskiy
AED 2,900,000
MASTERPIECE | Fully Upgraded | Vacant
2 1,937 sqft Townhouses
Yaroslav Shidlovskiy