Studio Apartment | MAG 560 | Dubai South
Dubai South — Residential District, Dubai
AED 480,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
410 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai South
DLD data for last 90 days (423 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,100,538
AED total
1,285
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-8.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID
14963034
Reference
AP9785
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:37
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 475,278
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Pratima Katiyar
404 sqft
Same Price
AED 481,120
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Pratima Katiyar
404 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Residential District (15)
AED 430,000
VERY NICE Studio Apartment | Balcony | The Pulse Residence P...
Studio
396 sqft
Apartments
Zaitoon Real Estate
AED 447,048
8% ROI | No commission | Multiple Options
Studio
359 sqft
Apartments
Shraddha Maske
AED 470,000
Studio Apartment | MAG 510 | Community View
Studio
365 sqft
Apartments
Mansoor Rana
AED 470,000
BEST DEAL |SMART LAYOUT | PRIME COMMUNITY | VACANT
Studio
365 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Kaddah
AED 478,992
Spacious Studio | Kappa Acca 6 | Modern Design
Studio
403 sqft
Apartments
Pratima Katiyar