Property Detail

TURNKEY RENO & EXTENDED | POOL & JACCUZZI | NEAR PARK & SCHOOL | INTERNAL ST
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 8, Dubai
AED 7,950,000
1,161 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
6,846 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) DLD data for last 90 days (897 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,373,078
AED total
1,713
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-32.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-30%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID 14926103
Reference 1007602653362
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Al Huraiz Real Estate
Agent Sabrina Salhi
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in JVT District 8 (15)
AED 2,550,000
Vacant on Transfer | Well Priced | Near Park
1 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Moin Jehanzeb
AED 2,650,000
Vacating Soon | Well Priced | High Demand
1 1,938 sqft Villas
Moin Jehanzeb
AED 2,650,000
Vacating Soon | Well Priced | High Demand
1 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Moin Jehanzeb
AED 2,650,000
Vacating Soon | Well Priced | High Demand
1 1,636 sqft Townhouses
Moin Jehanzeb
AED 2,800,000
Discover this charming townhouse.
1 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Ali Abdullatif Al Banna
AED 2,900,000
SINGLE ROW / Fully Furnished / Renovated
2 1,937 sqft Townhouses
Yaroslav Shidlovskiy
AED 2,900,000
SINGLE ROW / Fully Furnished / Renovated
2 1,937 sqft Townhouses
Yaroslav Shidlovskiy
AED 2,900,000
Vacant | Internal Location | By the Park
2 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Dima Burdeynyy
AED 2,900,000