Property Detail

OFFER PRICE | semi furnished | prime location
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 4, Dubai
AED 772,999
2,287 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
338 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) DLD data for last 90 days (855 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,380,239
AED total
1,714
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+33.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+37.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID 14976129
Reference 1011101660755
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Aile Properties
Agent Hussein Termos
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (39)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 765,999
Amash Properties
ABD EL RAHMAN AMASH
336 sqft
Same Price
AED 765,999
Edge Point Global Properties
Ahmed Jamil Ali
336 sqft
Same Price
AED 765,999
Brookhaven Properties
Aneesh Gopalan
336 sqft
Same Price
AED 765,999
Almirax Real Estate
Catherine Kiwan
336 sqft
Same Price
AED 765,999
Almirax Real Estate
Catherine Kiwan
336 sqft
Same Price
AED 765,999
Friends Real Estate Broker
Haider Dyal
336 sqft
Same Price
AED 765,999
Castle and Key Real Estate
Mahmoud Hafez
336 sqft
Same Price
AED 765,999
Almirax Real Estate
Mohamed Ashraf Ali
336 sqft
Same Price
AED 765,999
Almirax Real Estate
Mohamed Ashraf Ali
336 sqft
Same Price
AED 765,999
Xestate Properties
Mohammd Rajai Fawall
336 sqft
Same Price
AED 765,999