Property Detail

Signature Living | Amazing Amenities | High ROI
Arjan — Marquis Signature, Dubai
AED 1,350,000
1,634 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
826 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (821 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,290,509
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14933009
Reference MPS-46533
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Ramin Sadeghi
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates