Property Detail

Prime Location | High ROI | Spacious | Rented
Arjan — Vincitore Benessere, Dubai
AED 1,020,000
1,804 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
566 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (816 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,303,577
AED total
1,584
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+13.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+15.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14918489
Reference 104449-f6HcVS
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Prime Luxury Properties
Agent Ahtesham Ansari
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:24
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,019,500
Elite Venture Properties
Asad Khan
574 sqft
Same Price