Property Detail

Freehold I Retail+ Apartment I Unique G+6 Plot
Arjan — Al Barsha South Building, Dubai
AED 26,500,000
1,648 AED/sqft
Studio
16,084 sqft
Plots
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14963750
Reference hayatluxury-S-1508
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Hayat Luxury Properties
Agent Issam Al Halabi
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates