Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 4, Dubai
AED 1,698,579
1,764 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
963 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
DLD data for last 90 days (878 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,380,376
AED total
1,713
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+6.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID
14882026
Reference
1028801643944
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:19
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (74)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,685,000
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
963 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,685,000
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
963 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,686,000
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
963 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,686,000
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
963 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,686,000
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
963 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,686,000
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
963 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,686,000
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
963 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,687,000
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
963 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,689,000
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
963 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,689,000
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
963 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,690,000
A D N R Real Estate