Multiples Options I Motivated Seller I High ROI
Arjan — Joya Dorado, Dubai
AED 649,999
1,566 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
415 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,285,390
AED total
1,585
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-1.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+0.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14870711
Reference
OSAC-S-006-WALID
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:38
GPS
25.0626, 55.2396
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (5)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 645,000
Remart Properties
Hamza Mushtaq
415 sqft
Same Price
AED 645,000
Iznik Properties
Muhammad Khuram Siddique
415 sqft
Same Price
AED 645,000
Elysee Vendome Real Estate
Zoe Berthier
415 sqft
Same Price
AED 650,000
Limeswood Real Estate Brokers
Antony Opwapo
416 sqft
Same Price
AED 650,000
V Nobles Real Estate
Hani Bousbia Salah
416 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Joya Dorado (15)
AED 605,000
Spacious Studio | Semi-furnished | Prime Location
Studio
414 sqft
Apartments
Bhanupriya Raj Kumar Singh
AED 619,999
LUXURY LIVING | MODERN DESIGN | POOL VIEW
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Maher Osama Hamwda
AED 620,000
Brand New Studio | Modern Luxury | Smart Choice
Studio
414 sqft
Apartments