Property Detail

Flexible Plan | High paid | Jul 2026
Arjan — Samana Skyros, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
1,510 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
795 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14910903
Reference B-Apr-Twenty-Twenty-Six-AS-166829
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 28
Agent Ali Hmoud
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:35
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Samana Skyros (15)
AED 750,000
Exclusive | High Floor | Below Market
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Jamie Grimshaw
AED 750,000
High ROI | Private Pool | Post Handover Payment
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Samer Soliman
AED 770,000
Luxurious Studio | Miracle Garden View | High ROI
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Ali Faysal Chehade
AED 770,000
Premium Studio | High ROI | Best Price in Market
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Abrar Junaid
AED 785,000
Private Pool | Miracle Garden View | Payment Plan
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Sarah Nhlapo
AED 790,000
Studio Below OP | Genuine Resale | Investor Deal
Studio 431 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Raza Ghulam Murtaza
AED 790,000
Fully Furnished | Great Location | Call Now
Studio 431 sqft Apartments
Sana Mazhar
AED 820,000
Premium Studio | Private Pool Option | Resort-Style Living