Property Detail

Prime Location | Large Layout | Modern Design
Arjan — Vincitore Volare, Dubai
AED 750,000
1,592 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
471 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (843 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,292,221
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14936466
Reference DP-S-59880
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Karina Saakova
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:36
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 750,000
Loci Properties
Ahmed Said
471 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vincitore Volare (15)
AED 640,000
High Floor | High ROI | Best Deal
Studio 442 sqft Apartments
Nauman Hashmi
AED 645,000
Ideal Investment | Elegant Studio | High-End Finishing
Studio 454 sqft Apartments
Sara Gabriel
AED 669,999
Modern Studio | Great Investment | FINAL HANDOVER MARCH 2026
Studio 452 sqft Apartments
Hakim Ali
AED 685,000
Investor Deal | Spacious Layout| | Prime Location
Studio 449 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ummar
AED 685,000
AMAZING INVESTMENT | LUXURIOUS DESIGN | MID FLOOR
Studio 449 sqft Apartments
Valeriia Hrytsulia
AED 687,500
TOP FLOOR | HANDOVER SOON | LUXURY
Studio 442 sqft Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 688,600