Property Detail

Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 4, Dubai
AED 1,175,939
1,806 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
651 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) DLD data for last 90 days (897 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,373,078
AED total
1,713
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID 14882013
Reference 1028801643934
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency The Noble Club Real Estate
Agent Loussiné Gevorkian
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:18
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (23)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,174,059
Binghatti Developers
Binghatti Developers
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,174,059
IOD Real Estate
Farhan Ali
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,174,059
Horizon Hills Real Estate
Jad Srouji
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,174,059
Horizon Hills Real Estate
Jad Srouji
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,174,059
Oqnor Real Estate
Owais Andrabi
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,174,059
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,174,999
Bricklink Properties
Ajmal Nadeem Muhammad Afzal
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,174,999
Almirax Real Estate
Catherine Kiwan
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,174,999
Almirax Real Estate
Catherine Kiwan
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,174,999
Alarfeen Real Estate
Karamuddin Kalhoro
651 sqft
Same Price