Property Detail

Modern Living | Balcony | Garden and Pool View
Arjan — Torino by ORO24, Dubai
AED 685,000
1,837 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
373 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,285,390
AED total
1,585
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+15.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+17.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14965899
Reference MPS-46513
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Himabindu Jumjur
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 690,000
Prime Home Properties
Abdul Hafeez
371 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Torino by ORO24 (15)
AED 630,000
Studio | Vacant | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Adel
AED 650,000
Vacant studio with community view
Studio 395 sqft Apartments
SWIFT RETREAT VACATION
AED 660,000
Luxury Living I Brand New I Best Price
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Walid
AED 680,000
Studio | Modern | Great Opportunity
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Ramzi Yakoubi
AED 700,000
Stylish Studio For Sale | Prime Location | Torino by ORO 24
Studio 367 sqft Apartments
Farhan Ali
AED 715,000
Sky line View | Community View | Vacant
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Asif Afzal War Mohammad Afzal War