Ready in 3 months | Exclusive Discounts | 20/80 Plan | Limted Units
Arjan — Gharbi I Residences, Dubai
AED 1,000,000
955 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,047 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-39.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-39%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14897311
Reference
tk108394-svCCH8
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:28
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,000,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
1,047 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Gharbi I Residences (15)
AED 680,000
Gharbi Residence 1 – Modern Living in Dubai South (Al Barsha...
Studio
451 sqft
Apartments
Ankit Lamba Rajinder Lamba
AED 694,999
Biggest Layout || Rare Opportunity || Super Price || Super D...
Studio
451 sqft
Apartments
Usama Zafar
AED 694,999
Best Price || Huge Studio || Prime Location || In 695K Only
Studio
451 sqft
Apartments
Danish Yaseen Muhammad Yaseen
AED 700,000
Prime Location | Spacious Studio | Handover Soon
Studio
452 sqft
Apartments
Tarek Imad
AED 730,000
Modern Studio | Mid Floor | Prime Location
Studio
451 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Sameer Ghouse
AED 800,000