LUXURY LIVING | PRIME ADDRESS | HIGH ROI FOR 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Luxuria | Skyline & Marina Views
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 4, Dubai
AED 1,194,739
1,834 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
652 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
DLD data for last 90 days (871 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,381,346
AED total
1,713
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID
15027053
Reference
105798-kSGXSA-RF
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:18
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (15)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,186,279
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz AMR
652 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,188,159
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
652 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,188,159
Jusur Properties
Mariam Kamal
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,188,159
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
652 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,188,159
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz AMR
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,188,159
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
652 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,190,039
Oia Properties - Sale
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,190,039
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz AMR
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,194,739
Jusur Properties
Aldwin John
652 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,194,739
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz AMR
652 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,196,619