""Pay only 30%-5%Booking-1%Monthly-Limited Units""
Arjan — Bond Enclave, Dubai
AED 1,082,203
1,166 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
928 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-26.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
15031718
Reference
9268-xTjCc6
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:37
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,082,000
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
928 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,085,000
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
929 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bond Enclave (15)
AED 988,000
1% Monthly | 3yrs PHPP | Modern European Design-Handover Jun...
1
1,313 sqft
Apartments
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
AED 1,030,000
Flexibel Payment Plan || Handover soon || ROI 14% || Luxury...
1
761 sqft
Apartments
Moamen Karam
AED 1,030,000
Exclusive 1-Bedroom with Private Pool | Large Layout | Post-...
1
787 sqft
Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 1,030,000
1
761 sqft
Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 1,030,000
Best View | 10% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | 3-Year Post-Hand...