Property Detail

Best Deal with Study Room | Modern Layout
Downtown Dubai — St. Regis Residences Financial Center Road, Dubai
AED 3,800,000
2,422 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,569 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15033841
Reference DPB-S-3812
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Tamara Bakir
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:40
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,800,000
City Glow Properties
Neena Dordevic
1,569 sqft
Same Price
More listings in St. Regis Residences Financial Center Road (15)
AED 3,100,000
Best Deal | Genuine Resale | Large Layout
1 1,441 sqft Apartments
Tamara Bakir
AED 3,100,000
Urban Retreat | Premium 1BR Residence | Downtown
1 1,441 sqft Apartments
Neena Dordevic
AED 3,100,000
City and Canal Views | Spacious Layout | Resale
1 1,155 sqft Apartments
Omar Elammary
AED 3,120,000
Prime Location | Iconic | St. Regis Residence
1 1,159 sqft Apartments
Reka Fenyi
AED 3,200,000
Luxury Apt | High Floor | Genuine Resale
1 1,160 sqft Apartments
Amel Labidi
AED 3,250,000
Branded Residence | Luxurious 1BR | Low Floor
1 1,154 sqft Apartments
Mariele Mercado
AED 3,400,000
LUXURY APARTMENT | LARGE BALCONY | HANDOVER SOON
1 970 sqft Apartments
Karan Paliwal
AED 3,500,000
High End Unit | Lavish Living | Desirable Location
1 977 sqft Apartments
Wessam Hanna Sayer Haddad
AED 3,699,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 10% BELOW OP | SEMI FURNISHED | STUNNING VIE...