Property Detail

Perfect Location | VOT | Very High Floor
Downtown Dubai — Opera Grand, Dubai
AED 2,699,999
3,766 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
717 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14991994
Reference RL-198186
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent James Wood
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Opera Grand (15)
AED 2,700,000
Elegantly Furnished | High Floor | High ROI
1 741 sqft Apartments
Olga Tatarkina
AED 2,700,000
Fully Furnished | Downtown | Rented
1 741 sqft Apartments
Dariya Parkhomenko
AED 3,200,000
Skyline View | High Floor |Prime Downtown Location
1 741 sqft Apartments
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
AED 4,100,000
Below Market Value| Stunning View | HOT Deal
2 1,713 sqft Apartments
Vijesh Vattoli
AED 4,500,000
Burj and Fountains Views | Vacant Soon | Spacious
2 1,676 sqft Apartments
Stefan William Furnell
AED 4,625,000
OPERA GRAND EXPERT | Largest 2 Bed
2 1,717 sqft Apartments
Natalie Harris
AED 4,650,000
Exclusive | Furnished | Burj View
2 1,717 sqft Apartments
Youssef Nabulsi
AED 4,690,000
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | High Floor
2 1,717 sqft Apartments
Prateek Kumar
AED 4,700,000
Partial Fountain | Corner Unit | Walk In Closet
2 1,716 sqft Apartments
Kent Hyodo
AED 4,750,000
Spacious 2BR | Heart of Downtown | Available NOW
2 1,713 sqft Apartments
Salomatsho Mukairshoev
AED 4,750,000
2BR SEMI FURNISHED | VACANT | 1% COM. | PARTIAL BURJ KHALIFA...
2 1,717 sqft Apartments
Bartek Sundrani