Property Detail

Furnished | Big Layout | High Floor | Marina View
Dubai Marina — The Belvedere, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
1,383 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,012 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-55.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-46.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14986710
Reference Islam-S-TB-1400
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency The Royal Nest
Agent Islam Farag
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:40
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,400,000
Sleek Living Properties
Muhammad Waqas Bin Nasir
1,012 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Belvedere (1)
AED 1,700,000
Spacious Layout | Modern Design | Covered Parking
2 1,518 sqft Apartments
Upma Kumar