Property Detail

Furnished 2BR | Sea View | Study Room
Dubai Marina — Ocean Heights, Dubai
AED 2,800,000
1,704 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,643 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (486 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,061
AED total
3,158
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-46%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-34%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 15039535
Reference LIV-S-OCEANHEIGHTS-ARS
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Livrichy Real Estate Brokerage
Agent Eugen-iulian Serban
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Ocean Heights (15)
AED 1,349,999
Vacant | Furnished | Best Price
1 826 sqft Apartments
Emelia Tehrani
AED 1,350,000
Fully Furnished | Best Priced | Low floor
1 826 sqft Apartments
Joe Vaughan
AED 1,350,000
Top Value 1BR in Ocean Heights | Vacant
1 826 sqft Apartments
Nader Yehia Monir Rezk Fetyan
AED 1,415,000
Open View | High Floor | Unfurnished| Tenanted
1 883 sqft Apartments
Nina Pekina
AED 1,450,000
Vacant Nov 2026 | Tram | Media City Views
1 883 sqft Apartments
Joe Vaughan
AED 1,525,000
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | COMMUNITY VIEW
1 917 sqft Apartments
Rehab Soliman
AED 1,530,000
Golf Course View | High Floor | ROI 6.5% net
1 926 sqft Apartments
Olivia Ellott
AED 1,549,999
Vacant Soon | Higher Floor | Price Reduced
1 883 sqft Apartments
Rizvie Hameed
AED 1,570,000
PRIME MARINA | HIGH ROI | GREAT LOCATION
1 884 sqft Apartments
Victor Slepets
AED 1,600,000
Vacant | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Balcony
1 892 sqft Apartments
Lyba Waqar
AED 1,650,000
Prime Location | Tenanted | Large Layout
1 1,170 sqft Apartments
Alan Cuddihy
AED 1,700,000
Vacant | High Floor | Partial Sea View
1 917 sqft Apartments
Ashley Adams
AED 1,700,000
Sea view - Largest Lay Out - High ROI
1 1,114 sqft Apartments
Ehab Elsayed
AED 1,700,000
Fully Furnished | Partial Sea View | Huge Layout
1 1,121 sqft Apartments
Anna Magdalena Szabunia
AED 1,700,000
Vacant Now | Sea views | High Floor Unit
1 917 sqft Apartments
Joe Vaughan