Property Detail

Luxury 1 Bed | Partial Sea View | High Floor | Rented Investment
Dubai Marina — Princess Tower, Dubai
AED 1,499,000
1,624 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
923 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (509 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,318,829
AED total
3,108
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-47.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 15037286
Reference AS-254
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Altitude Real Estate
Agent Hadi Hajinia
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:43
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,490,000
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dean Darby
923 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Princess Tower (15)
AED 1,325,000
Furnished | Marina View | Open Layout
1 864 sqft Apartments
Benjamin Rae
AED 1,345,000
Higher Floor | Modern Upgrades | Ready to Move In
1 862 sqft Apartments
Nagham Kaouk
AED 1,360,000
Best price | Partial Marina View | Rented | Exclusive
1 864 sqft Apartments
Eldar Mamedov
AED 1,500,000
Mid Floor | Furnished | Rented | Elegant Layout
1 862 sqft Apartments
Artem Malin
AED 1,550,000
High Floor |Unfurnished |Elegant Layout |Rented
1 864 sqft Apartments
Liangle Tao
AED 1,575,000
High Floor | GolfCourse View | Investment
1 864 sqft Apartments
Rebecca Flaherty
AED 1,575,000
Upgraded | High Floor | Golf Course View