Property Detail

Your Dream Home Awaits:Spacious 2-Bed+Marina View
Dubai Marina — Trident Grand Residence, Dubai
AED 3,050,000
1,833 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,664 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-41%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-29%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 15031321
Reference 8281-zaxSlp
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency TurnKey Properties
Agent Abdelheq Berkane
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:44
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Trident Grand Residence (15)
AED 2,000,000
Spacious 1BR+Storage| Kitchen Equipped I Tenanted
1 1,183 sqft Apartments
Natalia Rogovaya
AED 2,089,000
One Bed Plus Study | Vacant | Sea Views
1 1,183 sqft Apartments
Xavier Xiros
AED 2,089,000
High Floor|Spacious|1BR with Study|Stunning view
1 1,183 sqft Apartments
Alma Sulaj
AED 2,250,000
Upgraded | Sea View | Fully Furnished
1 1,180 sqft Apartments
Springboks Real Estate Broker
AED 2,450,000
Full Marina View | High Floor | Rented
2 1,444 sqft Apartments
Maksim Tuguchev
AED 2,800,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Large Terrace
2 1,872 sqft Apartments
Thomas Herring
AED 2,950,000
New Listing | Fully Upgraded | Vacant
2 1,605 sqft Apartments
Rebecca Flaherty
AED 2,950,000
Fully Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Spacious
2 1,604 sqft Apartments
Alex Gow
AED 3,000,000
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Close To Beach