Property Detail

Beautiful 1 BR in Downtown
Downtown Dubai, Dubai
AED 2,050,000
2,398 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
855 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15016078
Reference S-7111-1777459360264
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Trinity Texas Realty
Agent Sindhu Biju
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates