Property Detail

High-Floor 1BR | Fully Furnished | Renovated | Balcony & Marina Views
Dubai Marina — Sulafa Tower, Dubai
AED 1,299,000
1,417 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
917 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-54.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-45.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14994739
Reference 10610-nRxQyy
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency The Eight Land Real Estate
Agent Nikol Kamalova
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,299,999
Blackrock Intrl Properties
Sultan Abdulkader Mohd Saleh Al Accad
917 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sulafa Tower (15)
AED 1,000,000
Vacant soon | Great ROI | Big size
1 967 sqft Apartments
Samanta Capra
AED 1,050,000
Well Maintained | High Floor | Marina View
1 743 sqft Apartments
Andrea Laura Scocozza
AED 1,050,000
PRISTINE CONDITION| HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW
1 743 sqft Apartments
Alex Gow
AED 1,100,000
Vacant on Transfer | Low Floor | Great Investment
1 733 sqft Apartments
Danny McCann
AED 1,100,000
Best Layout | Bright | Spacious | Tenanted
1 777 sqft Apartments
Urvashi Sidhapara
AED 1,125,000
MODERN WATERFRONT LIVING | RESORT-STYLE AMENITIES & PRIME LO...
1 733 sqft Apartments