Exclusive | Sea View | Tenanted Investment
Dubai Marina — Princess Tower, Dubai
AED 1,299,000
1,407 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
923 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-54.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-45.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
15019090
Reference
W-049N7E
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S02
Agent
Thomas Taylor
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:44
GPS
25.0884, 55.147
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Princess Tower (15)
AED 1,325,000
Furnished | Marina View | Open Layout
1
864 sqft
Apartments
Benjamin Rae
AED 1,345,000
Higher Floor | Modern Upgrades | Ready to Move In
1
862 sqft
Apartments
Nagham Kaouk
AED 1,360,000
Best price | Partial Marina View | Rented | Exclusive
1
864 sqft
Apartments
Eldar Mamedov
AED 1,500,000
Mid Floor | Furnished | Rented | Elegant Layout
1
862 sqft
Apartments
Artem Malin
AED 1,550,000
High Floor |Unfurnished |Elegant Layout |Rented
1
864 sqft
Apartments
Liangle Tao
AED 1,575,000
High Floor | GolfCourse View | Investment
1
864 sqft
Apartments
Rebecca Flaherty
AED 1,575,000
Upgraded | High Floor | Golf Course View
1
864 sqft
Apartments
Anouck Lea Bancillon
AED 1,800,000
Fully Furnished | Low Floor | Prime Location
1
864 sqft
Apartments
Kristina Lanto
AED 1,950,000