Property Detail

Vacant | Furnished | Private Storge Room
Dubai Marina — Trident Waterfront, Dubai
AED 2,400,000
1,410 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,702 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (514 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,276,963
AED total
3,139
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-55.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-45.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14980247
Reference PAN-18333
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Pangea Properties
Agent Samih Rayan
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:46
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,400,000
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Myka Eisma
1,703 sqft
Same Price