Property Detail

Excellent Condition | Well Maintained | High Floor | Investor Deal | Un-furnished
Dubai Marina — Marina Pinnacle, Dubai
AED 1,000,000
1,313 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
761 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-57.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-49.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14984793
Reference 102292-G1Mw0D
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Crystal Avenue Real Estate
Agent Zhanel Temirkhanova
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:49
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,000,000
Prima Luxury Real Estate Broker
Dilip Murlidhar Adnani
762 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Earid Real Estate
Jones Enow
761 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina Pinnacle (15)
AED 975,000
Vacant | Furnished | Multiple Units Available
1 931 sqft Apartments
Ben Constantinou
AED 975,000
Sea View | Open Plan Living | Spacious Layout
1 838 sqft Apartments
Ben Constantinou
AED 999,990
Investment Opportunity | Near Tram | Future Upside
1 801 sqft Apartments
Gleb Sysoenkov
AED 1,000,000
Large Size | Partial Marina View | Unaffected
1 838 sqft Apartments
Ashu Wadhwa
AED 1,000,000
Marina View | Upgraded | Balcony | Vacant
1 792 sqft Apartments
Nilsu Memisoglu
AED 1,240,000