Spacious Layout | Premium Condition | VOT
Dubai Marina — LIV Residence, Dubai
AED 2,250,000
2,448 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
919 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (517 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,309,113
AED total
3,088
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-20.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14996234
Reference
ADM250916
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:42
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,250,000
Provident Real Estate
Alla Chora
919 sqft
Same Price
More listings in LIV Residence (15)
AED 1,250,000
Furnished | Prime Location | Tenanted
Studio
499 sqft
Apartments
Fathi Khalaf
AED 1,490,000
Vacant | Furnished | High end
Studio
521 sqft
Apartments
Viktor Platonov
AED 1,500,000
Prime Location | Large Layout | Rented
Studio
482 sqft
Apartments
Elena Kiria
AED 2,000,000
Cheapest on the Market | Modern | Vacant
1
840 sqft
Apartments
Sahil Kumar
AED 2,200,000
Modern One Bed | Bespoke Interior | Exclusive
1
806 sqft
Apartments
Conor Davis
AED 2,600,000
Fully Furnished | Community View | Prime Location
1
991 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Hassan
AED 2,849,988
300K Upgrades | VOT | Marina and Sea View