Stylish Studio | Canal Views | Smart Investment
City of Arabia — Azizi Milan, Dubai
AED 620,000
1,840 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
337 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — City of Arabia
DLD data for last 90 days (202 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
721,825
AED total
1,634
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+12.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+17.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 154 listings in City of Arabia
Details
Listing ID
14313654
Reference
SG-834
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:00
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.04.2026 00:29 | AED 640,000 | AED 620,000 | 3.1% |
More listings in Azizi Milan (15)
AED 550,000
LUXURY & INSPIRED BY ELEGANT ITALIIAN DESIGN_PRIME LOCATION_...
Studio
365 sqft
Apartments
Amr Eissa
AED 560,000
GUARANTEED RO -PREMIUM- F-FURNISHED - 15% DISCOUNT
Studio
353 sqft
Apartments
Basil Gamal
AED 579,000
IDEAL LOCATION | MODERN COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI
Studio
339 sqft
Apartments
Yaseen Abdul Samath
AED 579,000
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY || HIGH ROI || PRIME LOCATION
Studio
339 sqft
Apartments
Yaseen Abdul Samath
AED 579,000
INVESMENT OPP0RTUNITY | LUXURIOUS STUDIO | HIGH ROI | BEST P...
Studio
370 sqft
Apartments
Rana Muhammad Hamza
AED 586,000
AFFORDABLE STUDIO | COMMUNITY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION
Studio
352 sqft
Apartments
Rana Muhammad Umar
AED 587,000
Modern Studio in Azizi Milan 20 | Prime City of Arabia Locat...
Studio
352 sqft
Apartments
Saeed Alizadeh
AED 588,000
Modern Studio with High ROI | Exclusive Offer in Al Furjan
Studio
346 sqft
Apartments
Avaid Lateef Muhammad Lateef Khan
AED 588,000
Investment opportunity | High ROI | Modern layout
Studio
346 sqft
Apartments
Nawel Dridi
AED 597,000
1% Monthly | Luxurious | Smart Investment
Studio
312 sqft
Apartments
Dean Darby
AED 598,000
High-Floor Luxury Studio | Azizi Milan Heights Tower G | Stu...
Studio
339 sqft
Apartments
Saeed Alizadeh
AED 600,000
Smart Studio | Investor Deal | High ROI
Studio
362 sqft
Apartments
Ammar Abdel Rahman
AED 610,000
High ROI | Italian Design | Prime Location
Studio
350 sqft
Apartments