Property Detail

Landmark Views | Premium Unit | Opera District
Downtown Dubai — Opera District, Dubai
AED 2,225,000
2,842 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
783 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14926453
Reference SP-S-6496
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Spring Field Real Estate
Agent Babar Mushtaq
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Opera District (15)
AED 2,100,000
High Floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished
1 652 sqft Apartments
Filip Srna
AED 2,150,000
Steps to Burj Khalifa | Brand New | Rented
1 836 sqft Apartments
Daniil Shalabaev
AED 2,180,000
Ready to Move-in | Unfurnished | Burj Khalifa Area
1 657 sqft Apartments
Tatyana Savostina
AED 2,200,000
Elegant City Home | Community View | Rented
1 657 sqft Apartments
Irina Matveeva
AED 2,300,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Boulevard Views
1 607 sqft Apartments
Aboubakar Mefire
AED 2,350,000
Fully Furnished | 1 Bedroom | Modern Design
1 720 sqft Apartments
Matthew Harrison
AED 2,400,000
BLVD view | Fully Furnished | Rented
1 766 sqft Apartments
Meha Haj Tahar
AED 2,450,000
Vacant/Downtown Blvd View/Multiple Opts
1 771 sqft Apartments
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
AED 2,500,000
Exclusive | Best Layout | Blvd View | Furnished |
1 657 sqft Apartments
Hassan Qayyum
AED 2,500,000
BOULEVARD VIEWS | MODERN APARTMENT | VACANT
1 657 sqft Apartments
Jack Anderson
AED 2,600,000
Luxury Furnished 1 Bedroom | Vacant | Sea View!
1 821 sqft Apartments
Natasha Zaytseva
AED 2,600,000