Property Detail

Furnished | Upgraded | Big Layout | Mid Floor
Dubai Marina — Mag 218 Tower, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
1,620 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
864 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-47.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14934348
Reference BH-S-226601
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
Agent Amrita Munshi
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:43
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,400,000
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Alena Koshkina
864 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,400,000
Hamptons International - T1
Bogdan Pavel Bondar
864 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Mag 218 Tower (15)
AED 1,099,997
VACANT! Many Options! Perfect Layout!
1 875 sqft Apartments
ILLIA
AED 1,169,999
Spacious | Huge and Bright | 1 BR | Mag 218
1 875 sqft Apartments
Asif Sohaib Raja
AED 1,200,000
Vacant | High Floor | Huge Layout | Hot Deal
1 898 sqft Apartments
Samarth Patel
AED 1,225,000
Vacant on Transfer | Turn Key | Immaculate
1 898 sqft Apartments
Lewis Dady
AED 1,270,000
Fully Furnished I Vacant I Spacious
1 898 sqft Apartments
Diego Andres
AED 1,270,000
Investment Property|1BR|Fully Furnished