Property Detail

Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Downtown Dubai — The Lofts, Dubai
AED 1,800,000
2,036 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
884 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14905846
Reference L-17325
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Equity Real Estates
Agent Maureen Schraepler
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in The Lofts (15)
AED 1,450,000
Nearby Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa | High End Unit
Studio 558 sqft Apartments
Sviatlana Khodan
AED 1,670,000
HIGHEST FLOOR | LOWEST IN MARKET| CORNER UNIT
1 689 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Ameen Amer Taher
AED 1,685,000
Partial Upgrades | VOT | Great Location
1 670 sqft Apartments
Jake Cane
AED 1,700,000
High Floor | Vacant Now | Prime Location
1 689 sqft Apartments
Sarah Hussain
AED 1,750,000
1 Bedroom | Garden View | Vacant Now
1 842 sqft Apartments
Aron Ebsworth
AED 1,850,000
Vacant | Well Priced | Ideal Investment
1 831 sqft Apartments
Warren Evans
AED 1,899,990
Low Floor 1BR | City Views | Prime Location
1 827 sqft Apartments
Aditi Thakur
AED 1,900,000
Elegant Furnished 1BR | Partial Burj Khalifa View | Vacant
1 913 sqft Apartments
Satish Kumar
AED 1,949,999
Renovated | Vacant On Transfer | Turn Key Apt
1 692 sqft Apartments
Michael Wilson
AED 2,000,000
Furnished | Boulevard Views |Large Layout
1 916 sqft Apartments
Omar Bayat
AED 2,000,000
Furnished | High Floor | Chiller Free | Blvd View
1 745 sqft Apartments
Olga Durova
AED 2,049,000
Largest Layout | Vacant June | Furnished