Luxury Elegant Designs | 1 Bedroom with Sea View
Dubai Marina — LIV Lux, Dubai
AED 2,600,000
3,480 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
747 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+12.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+34.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14961564
Reference
PRB-S-13201
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:55
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,600,000
Whitewill Real Estate - Dubai
Andrei Belousov
747 sqft
Same Price
More listings in LIV Lux (15)
AED 2,299,000
Marina View | High Floor | Great Quality | Below OP
1
749 sqft
Apartments
Mikhail Baidaev
AED 2,350,000
High Floor | Full Marina View | Resale | Q4 2026
1
846 sqft
Apartments
Rameez Ali Khan
AED 2,500,000
High Floor | 04 Unit | Sea and Marina View
1
804 sqft
Apartments
Ulugbek Mirzakamolov
AED 2,560,000
Genuine Resale | Close to Beach | Payment Plan
1
846 sqft
Apartments
Ben Walsh
AED 2,590,000
Motivated Seller | OP+DLD | Marina views
1
832 sqft
Apartments
Kristina Tsybulniak
AED 2,650,000
Prime Location | High Floor | Marina View
1
846 sqft
Apartments