Pvt garden, Vastu, Upgraded, Park view
Al Furjan — Masakin Al Furjan, Dubai
AED 3,000,000
1,247 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,406 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-12.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14991390
Reference
H4L-3622225
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Agent
Divya Catherine Fernandes
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Masakin Al Furjan (9)
AED 650,000
Spacious Unit | Close to Metro | Unfurnished
1
515 sqft
Apartments
Marina Sukhacheva
AED 1,800,000
MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTOR DEAL's | NEAR TO METRO
2
1,557 sqft
Apartments
Radhika Mody
AED 2,500,000
3 BHK with maids / Investors's Deal / Immaculate
3
1,806 sqft
Apartments
Ram Rana
AED 2,600,000
3bhk + Maid | Gated community |Near Metro
3
1,807 sqft
Apartments
Faisal Mahmood Abbasi
AED 2,600,000
Gate Community |Ideal Location |Great Investment
3
1,814 sqft
Apartments
Priyanka Narang
AED 2,600,000
Investors Deal l Spacious l Gated Community
3
1,771 sqft
Apartments
Manish Raheja
AED 2,600,000
Spacious 3BR | Prime Investor Deal | Gated Community
3
1,857 sqft
Apartments
Talha Ashfaq
AED 2,600,000
SPACIOUS | LARGE LAYOUT |
3
1,857 sqft
Apartments
Farhan Kukaswadia
AED 3,000,000